Le championnat 2020-2021

                  Adresses des salles

U16 B 28-11-20 09:00 U16H CFB Fleurus B U16H UBC Binche : reporté
U12 B 28-11-20 12:00 U12H BC Mons Capitale U12H UBC Binche
U16F 28-11-20 12:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D JS Stambruges : reporté
U14 B 28-11-20 14:00 U14H UBC Binche U14H RBC Montagnard : reporté
U19F 28-11-20 16:00 U19D ABC B Péronnes U19D UBC Binche : reporté
U18 C 28-11-20 16:30 U18H Blue and Gold Basket Club Celles U18H UBC Binche : reporté
P4MMB 28-11-20 18:00 P4H BCJ Ressaix D P4H UBC Binche B : reporté
P2MMA 29-11-20 13:00 P2H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne B P2H UBC Binche A : reporté

U10 B 05-12-20 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 B.C. L'9 Flenu
U12 B 05-12-20 11:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H B.C. L'9 Flenu
U18 C 05-12-20 14:30 U18H AC Gilly U18H UBC Binche : reporté
P2MMA 05-12-20 19:00 P2H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B P2H UBC Binche A : reporté
P4MMB 05-12-20 20:30 P4H BC AMLL B P4H UBC Binche B : reporté
U21HA 06-12-20 11:30 U21H RBC Ciney U21H UBC Binche : reporté
U16 B 06-12-20 17:00 U16H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B U16H UBC Binche : reporté

U16F 12-12-20 09:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D JS Cuesmes : reporté
U16 B 12-12-20 11:00 U16H UBC Binche U16H RBC Montagnard : reporté
U21HA 12-12-20 13:00 U21H UBC Binche U21H Géo Holidays Friendly Bulls Ixelles : reporté
P2MMA 12-12-20 19:00 P2H UBC Binche A P2H RBC Montagnard A : reporté

U21HA 19-12-20 10:30 U21H BCJ Ressaix U21H UBC Binche
U14 B 19-12-20 11:00 U14H BBC Brainois U14H UBC Binche
U16F 19-12-20 11:00 U16D JS Cuesmes U16D UBC Binche
U16 B 19-12-20 16:00 U16H RBC Montagnard U16H UBC Binche
P2MMA 20-12-20 11:00 P2H RBC Montagnard A P2H UBC Binche A

U16F 09-01-21 11:30 U16D UBC Binche U16D GGBC Colfontaine
U16 B 09-01-21 13:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H BC Carnières A
U18 C 09-01-21 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H AC Gilly
P4MMB 09-01-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H BC AMLL B
P2MMA 09-01-21 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H BC Carnières A
U10 B 10-01-21 14:00 U10 B.C. L'9 Flenu U10 UBC Binche
U12 B 10-01-21 15:45 U12H B.C. L'9 Flenu U12H UBC Binche

U12 B 16-01-21 11:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H JSLB Frameries
U14 B 16-01-21 12:00 U14H Union BC Quaregnon B U14H UBC Binche
U10 B 16-01-21 13:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 BBC Brainois A
U18 C 16-01-21 14:30 U18H BCJ Ressaix U18H UBC Binche
U16 B 16-01-21 16:30 U16H AC Gilly U16H UBC Binche
P4MMB 16-01-21 18:00 P4H BC Carnières C P4H UBC Binche B
P2MMA 16-01-21 19:00 P2H Rapido B.C.T.L. P2H UBC Binche A
U16F 17-01-21 12:00 U16D Royal Spirou Pont-De-Loup U16D UBC Binche

U16 B 23-01-21 09:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H BCJ Ressaix
U16F 23-01-21 11:30 U16D UBC Binche U16D Basket Entité Courcelles
U12 B 23-01-21 13:00 U12H BBC Brainois A U12H UBC Binche
U14 B 23-01-21 13:30 U14H UBC Binche U14H JS Stambruges
U10 B 23-01-21 14:00 U10 BCJ Ressaix B U10 UBC Binche
U18 C 23-01-21 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H BBC Brainois
P4MMB 23-01-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H BBC Brainois C
P2MMA 23-01-21 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H Fémina Docherie A
U14 B 30-01-21 10:30 U14H BBC Tournai U14H UBC Binche
P2MMA 31-01-21 14:00 P2H BC Ransart Charleroi B P2H UBC Binche A
U16F 31-01-21 14:00 U16D BC Féminin Quaregnon U16D UBC Binche
U10 B 06-02-21 09:15 U10 Belfius Mons-Hainaut U10 UBC Binche
U18 C 06-02-21 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H Basket Entité Courcelles B
U16F 06-02-21 17:00 U16D JSE Enghien U16D UBC Binche
P4MMB 06-02-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H Basket Entité Courcelles D
P2MMA 06-02-21 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H Spirou Basket Jeunes
U19F 07-02-21 11:15 U19D Tremplin Mouscron U19D UBC Binche
U14 B 13-02-21 09:00 U14H JS Cuesmes U14H UBC Binche
U16F 13-02-21 09:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D Rapido B.C.T.L.
U19F 13-02-21 11:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup B
U16 B 13-02-21 16:00 U16H Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi U16H UBC Binche
P2MMA 13-02-21 18:30 P2H BC Morlanwelz A P2H UBC Binche A
P4MMB 13-02-21 19:30 P4H BCPC Bracquegnies P4H UBC Binche B
U12 B 20-02-21 12:30 U12H BC AMLL U12H UBC Binche
U10 B 20-02-21 12:30 U10 BC Oursons St-Ghislain A U10 UBC Binche
U16 B 20-02-21 13:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H Basket Entité Courcelles
U16F 20-02-21 15:00 U16D BBC Brainois U16D UBC Binche
U14 B 20-02-21 15:30 U14H UBC Binche U14H Tremplin Mouscron
U18 C 20-02-21 16:00 U18H BC Ecaussinnes U18H UBC Binche
P4MMB 20-02-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H Un. Boraine Quaregnon B
P2MMA 20-02-21 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H US Vieux-Campinaire EBC B
U19F 21-02-21 11:00 U19D Rapido B.C.T.L. U19D UBC Binche
U14 B 27-02-21 10:00 U14H UBC Binche U14H BBC Tournai
U19F 27-02-21 17:00 U19D Royal Blaregnies BC U19D UBC Binche
U16 B 06-03-21 11:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe
U12 B 06-03-21 12:30 U12H JS Cuesmes U12H UBC Binche
U14 B 06-03-21 13:30 U14H UBC Binche U14H Basketball Brunehaut
U18 C 06-03-21 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H Royal BBC Marcinelle
U16F 06-03-21 17:00 U16D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup U16D UBC Binche
P4MMB 06-03-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H BC Morlanwelz B
P2MMA 06-03-21 20:30 P2H BC Ecaussinnes A P2H UBC Binche A
U19F 07-03-21 12:00 U19D BC Féminin Quaregnon A U19D UBC Binche
U10 B 07-03-21 12:00 U10 BC Mons Capitale U10 UBC Binche
U10 B 13-03-21 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 BCJ Ressaix A
U12 B 13-03-21 11:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H Union BC Quaregnon
U16F 13-03-21 13:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D Tremplin Mouscron
U19F 13-03-21 15:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup A
P2MMA 13-03-21 17:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H Rapido B.C.T.L.
P4MMB 13-03-21 18:00 P4H RBCE 2000 B P4H UBC Binche B
U16 B 14-03-21 11:00 U16H Royal BBC Marcinelle U16H UBC Binche
U18 C 14-03-21 12:00 U18H JS Fermoba Péruwelz U18H UBC Binche
U14 B 14-03-21 13:00 U14H JS Soignies U14H UBC Binche
U10 B 20-03-21 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 Union BC Quaregnon
U12 B 20-03-21 11:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H Belfius Mons-Hainaut A
U16 B 20-03-21 13:00 U16H BBC Brainois B U16H UBC Binche
U16F 20-03-21 13:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D BC Féminin Quaregnon
U14 B 20-03-21 16:00 U14H BCJ Ressaix U14H UBC Binche
P2MMA 20-03-21 20:00 P2H Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi A P2H UBC Binche A
P4MMB 21-03-21 15:00 P4H JSLB Frameries B P4H UBC Binche B
U10 B 27-03-21 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 JS Cuesmes A
U16 B 27-03-21 11:00 U16H Spirou Basket Jeunes B U16H UBC Binche
U16F 27-03-21 11:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D JS Soignies A
U12 B 27-03-21 11:15 U12H New BC Boussu 2013 A U12H UBC Binche
U14 B 27-03-21 13:00 U14H UBC Binche U14H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup A
U18 C 27-03-21 14:00 U18H BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe U18H UBC Binche
U19F 27-03-21 16:30 U19D Basket Entité Courcelles U19D UBC Binche
P2MMA 27-03-21 20:00 P2H BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe A P2H UBC Binche A
P4MMB 11-04-21 15:00 P4H CFB Fleurus D P4H UBC Binche B
U16 B 17-04-21 09:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H CFB Fleurus B
U16F 17-04-21 10:30 U16D JS Stambruges U16D UBC Binche
U12 B 17-04-21 11:30 U12H UBC Binche U12H BC Mons Capitale
U19F 17-04-21 13:30 U19D UBC Binche U19D ABC B Péronnes
U14 B 17-04-21 14:00 U14H RBC Montagnard U14H UBC Binche
U18 C 17-04-21 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H Blue and Gold Basket Club Celles
P4MMB 17-04-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H BCJ Ressaix D
P2MMA 17-04-21 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne B
U19F 24-04-21 10:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D JSLB Frameries
U14 B 24-04-21 12:00 U14H UBC Binche U14H BBC Brainois
U16 B 24-04-21 16:00 U16H UBC Binche U16H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B
P2MMA 24-04-21 18:00 P2H UBC Binche A P2H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B
U19F 01-05-21 10:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Basket Entité Courcelles
U14 B 01-05-21 12:00 U14H UBC Binche U14H Union BC Quaregnon B
U16F 01-05-21 13:00 U16D GGBC Colfontaine U16D UBC Binche
U18 C 01-05-21 14:00 U18H UBC Binche U18H BC Ecaussinnes
U16 B 01-05-21 14:30 U16H BC Carnières A U16H UBC Binche
P2MMA 01-05-21 19:00 P2H BC Carnières A P2H UBC Binche A
U10 B 08-05-21 11:00 U10 BBC Brainois A U10 UBC Binche
U16 B 08-05-21 11:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H AC Gilly
U12 B 08-05-21 12:00 U12H JSLB Frameries U12H UBC Binche
U16F 08-05-21 13:30 U16D UBC Binche U16D Royal Spirou Pont-De-Loup
U18 C 08-05-21 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H BCJ Ressaix
U19F 08-05-21 16:00 U19D JSLB Frameries U19D UBC Binche
P4MMB 08-05-21 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H BC Carnières C
P2MMA 14-05-21 20:30 P2H Fémina Docherie A P2H UBC Binche A
U10 B 15-05-21 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 BCJ Ressaix B
U14 B 15-05-21 10:30 U14H JS Stambruges U14H UBC Binche
U12 B 15-05-21 11:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H BBC Brainois A
U16 B 15-05-21 12:30 U16H BCJ Ressaix U16H UBC Binche
U18 C 15-05-21 13:00 U18H BBC Brainois U18H UBC Binche
U19F 15-05-21 13:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Royal Blaregnies BC
U16F 15-05-21 14:30 U16D Basket Entité Courcelles U16D UBC Binche
P4MMB 15-05-21 21:00 P4H BBC Brainois C P4H UBC Binche B

Championnat des U8

UBC Binche : 12/12/2020 de 9h à 11h30
JSLB Framerie : NC
JS Soignies : 10/01/2021 de 10h30 à 13h
BC L'9 Flénu : 30/01/2021 de 14h à 16h30
UBC Binche : 06/02/2021 de 9h à 11h30
BBC Brainois A : 13/03/2021 de 15h à 17h30
BBC Brainois B : 24/04/2021 de 11h à 13h30