Résultats du week-end de toutes les équipes
Classement 2020-2021


U12 B 21-11-20 09:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H New BC Boussu 2013 A : annulé
U21HA 21-11-20 11:30 U21H UBC Binche U21H United Basket Woluwé : reporté
U14 B 21-11-20 13:00 U14H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup A U14H UBC Binche : reporté
U10 B 21-11-20 13:00 U10 JS Cuesmes A U10 UBC Binche : annulé
U16 B 21-11-20 13:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H Spirou Basket Jeunes B : reporté
U18 C 21-11-20 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe : reporté
P4MMB 21-11-20 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H CFB Fleurus D : reporté
P2MMA 21-11-20 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe A : reporté
U16F 22-11-20 11:00 U16D JS Soignies A U16D UBC Binche : reporté


U16F 14-11-20 09:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup : reporté
U16 B 14-11-20 10:00 U16H BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe U16H UBC Binche : reporté
U19F 14-11-20 11:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D BC Féminin Quaregnon A : reporté
U21HA 14-11-20 13:00 U21H UBC Binche U21H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne : reporté
U18 C 14-11-20 15:00 U18H Royal BBC Marcinelle U18H UBC Binche : reporté
U12 B 14-11-20 15:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H JS Cuesmes : annulé
U14 B 14-11-20 16:30 U14H Basketball Brunehaut U14H UBC Binche : reporté

U10 B 14-11-20 16:30 U10 UBC Binche U10 BC Mons Capitale
P4MMB 14-11-20 18:00 P4H BC Morlanwelz B P4H UBC Binche B : reporté
P2MMA 14-11-20 19:00 P2H UBC Binche A P2H BC Ecaussinnes A : reporté


U16 B 07-11-20 11:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H Royal BBC Marcinelle : reporté
U21HA 07-11-20 12:00 U21H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U21H UBC Binche : reporté
U14 B 07-11-20 13:30 U14H UBC Binche U14H JS Soignies : reporté
U10 B 07-11-20 14:00 U10 BCJ Ressaix A U10 UBC Binche : annulé
U19F 07-11-20 15:00 U19D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup A U19D UBC Binche : reporté
U18 C 07-11-20 15:30 U18H UBC Binche U18H JS Fermoba Péruwelz : reporté
P4MMB 07-11-20 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H RBCE 2000 B : reporté
P2MMA 07-11-20 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H BC Ransart Charleroi B : reporté
U16F 08-11-20 09:15 U16D Tremplin Mouscron U16D UBC Binche : reporté

U12 B 08-11-20 10:00 U12H Union BC Quaregnon U12H UBC Binche : 13-87

Coupe HT U19F 31-10-20 09:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup A : reporté
Coupe HT U16F 31-10-20 10:00 U16D BC Féminin Quaregnon U16D UBC Binche : reporté

Coupe HT U12G UBC Binche 10:00 Aste Kain A : reporté

U12 B 24-10-20 09:00 U12H Belfius Mons-Hainaut A U12H UBC Binche : 65-62
U21HA 24-10-20 11:30 U21H UBC Binche U21H BCJ Ressaix : reporté
U16 B 24-10-20 13:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H BBC Brainois B : reporté
U14 B 24-10-20 15:30 U14H UBC Binche U14H BCJ Ressaix : reporté
P4MMB 24-10-20 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H JSLB Frameries B : reporté
P2MMA 24-10-20 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi A : reporté

U10 B 25-10-20 10:00 U10 Union BC Quaregnon U10 UBC Binche : 21-10

U10 B 17-10-20 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 BC Oursons St-Ghislain A : 11-21
U12 B 17-10-20 11:00 U12H UBC Binche U12H BC AMLL : 86-12
U16F 17-10-20 13:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D BBC Brainois : reporté
U14 B 17-10-20 15:00 U14H Tremplin Mouscron U14H UBC Binche : reporté
U19F 17-10-20 15:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Rapido B.C.T.L. : reporté
P2MMA 17-10-20 18:00 P2H US Vieux-Campinaire EBC B P2H UBC Binche A : reporté
P4MMB 17-10-20 19:00 P4H Un. Boraine Quaregnon B P4H UBC Binche B : reporté
U16 B 18-10-20 10:00 U16H Basket Entité Courcelles U16H UBC Binche : reporté
U21HA 18-10-20 11:00 U21H Géo Holidays Friendly Bulls Ixelles U21H UBC Binche : reporté



U14 B 10-10-20 11:00 U14H UBC Binche U14H JS Cuesmes : 82-9
U21HA 10-10-20 13:30 U21H UBC Binche U21H RBC Ciney : reporté
U16 B 10-10-20 15:30 U16H UBC Binche U16H Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi : 79-33
P4MMB 10-10-20 17:30 P4H UBC Binche B P4H BCPC Bracquegnies : reporté
P2MMA 10-10-20 19:30 P2H UBC Binche A P2H BC Morlanwelz A : reporté
U16F 11-10-20 13:00 U16D Rapido B.C.T.L. U16D UBC Binche : reporté
U19F 11-10-20 17:00 U19D Pôle Elite Féminin Pont-de-Loup B U19D UBC Binche : reporté

U10 B 03-10-20 09:00 U10 UBC Binche U10 Belfius Mons-Hainaut : 12-24
Coupe HT U16G 03-10-20 11:00 U16H UBC Binche U16H Basket Entité Courcelles : 105-42
U16F 03-10-20 13:00 U16D UBC Binche U16D JSE Enghien : 23-131
U19F 03-10-20 15:00 U19D UBC Binche U19D Tremplin Mouscron : 77-36
P2MMA 03-10-20 17:30 P2H Spirou Basket Jeunes P2H UBC Binche A : 80-72
P4MMB 04-10-20 12:00 P4H Basket Entité Courcelles D P4H UBC Binche B : 86-54
U18 C 04-10-20 14:00 U18H Basket Entité Courcelles B U18H UBC Binche : 21-86
U21HA 04-10-20 15:00 U21H United Basket Woluwé U21H UBC Binche : 68-65

Coupe HT U18G 26-09-20 13:00 U18H Eclairs Pont-De-Loup U18H UBC Binche : 59-52 => éliminé
Coupe HT U14G 26-09-20 14:00 U14H JS Luttre U14H UBC Binche : 85-87 => passe au prochain tour
Coupe HT U16G 26-09-20 17:00 U16H UBC Binche U16H Basket Entité Courcelles => remis au 03/10 à 11h
Coupe HT P2 26-09-20 19:30 JS Luttre - UBC Binche : 44-77 => éliminé
Coupe HT U12 26-09-20 11:00 Pont de Loup - UBC Binche : 41-72 => passe au prochain tour

Coupe U12 : 12/09/2020 : BBC Branois - UBC Binche : 45-61
Coupe Seniors P2 : 19/09/2020 : UBC Binche - BC AM La Louvière : 71-61